Nr.NameEinsätze FSVTore FSVEinsätze FSV 1Tore FSV 1Einsätze FSV 2Tore FSV 2
1Heck Stephan42919173525614
2Koster Achim388224811401
3Grimbach Florian36772995682
4Wonner Chrissi3482232817205
5Cales Martin3475632452234
6Schwartz Mario34594319762618
7Wallesch Patrick335171326161910
8Dahm Stefan335841704916535
9Klerf Jörg3102580223023
10Candels Stefan3026712316
11Wallesch Hermann28492188769616
12Bormann Hermann2834322536587
13Schößler Marc2839727093134
14Wonner Thomas270222642161
15Mertens Thomas258852538
16Leifgen Harald24331532901
17Röder Armin2382716120777
18Gompelmann David236591242411235
19Heck Andreas2233520628177
20Schmitz Bodo2231196127
21Wanken Sebastian21226160155211
22Schmitz Andreas21130209302
23Schares Berti206112118511
24Denter Florian206181971692
25Wonner Peter202175015217
26Bormann Stephan1896717660137
27Bormann Michael1879417884910
28Kersting Jan1865251813544
29Schwartz Erik183125155972828
30Gompelmann Marco18367231113
31Kandels Eric1783415133271
32Schmitz Martin171141296428
33Wanken Thorsten16826137163110
34Neukirch Stefan162161541581
35Meyer Kevin15830111164714
36Ritter Guido1554963591
37Marx Peter +1515590266129
38Gnesner Walter1415100541
39Weiß Patrick1403234510627
40Niederprüm Rolf127312631
41Probst Jörg126156446211
42Belling Edwin124399030349
43Peters Karsten119225942
44Kozulovic Ilija114224417021
45Probst Stefan111521095
46Becker Mario1088923165
47Kauth Markus10028952256
48Denter Basti99927
49Ballmann Lothar90117731
50Krötz Thomas88321447428
51Klasen Nico874631243
52Maiers Uwe8484
53Wanken Edmund813813
54Heinisch Ewald78197819
55Winkelmann Sascha77875721
56Heinen Sebi775441334
57Nickels Günter754035
58Neuens Maik7313701
59Belling Marc7257151
60Schwartz Harald671671
61Bormes Leon6624815823
62Klasen Boris66633
63Mertens Daniel6538573
64Klass Nico601842
65Lenz Uli601601
66Thielen Markus5823203823
67Schößler Sebi56353
68Kandels Nico545121424
69Ritter Maxi548261287
70Franzen Michael53512
71Wolter Sven512512
72Hontheim Ignaz509509
73Hermes Patrick5030143630
74Mertens Philipp4919401
75Kinnen Manuel47230172
76Bormes Robin442442
77Hockertz Ralf44530145
78Denter Michael43142
79Neuser Markus39123912
80Munkler Stefan38227211
81Kribs Matthias3732353
82Bormes Andy36135
83Klerf Ralf351351
84Leifgen Helmut341341
85Wallesch Marco336336
86Henkes Basti31428331
87Denter Jonas31292
88Kunad Norman303303
89Klasen Maurice30327
90Urfels Roland2922326
91Ibrahim Salim288154134
92Wetzel Robin28325
93Diederichs Thomas2211571
94Peters Michael22111111
95Heinen Jonas2221392
96Pütz Michael222222
97Grün Kevin21516
98Deda Fran212212
99Scheper Torsten21201
100Schein Waldemar20137
101Pasquasy Yves1966136
102Bormann Robert18810
103Bormann Wolfgang18101810
104Hadrovic Mersudin1616
105Schneider David1613131
106van Beekveld Bram16151
107Khaled Khaled14113
108Zellinger Steve1414
109Batilovic Elvis132132
110Kandels Michael12210
111Kraatz Frank1111
112Mahmoud Himan1046
113Ostrowski Lukasz1010
114Karimi Farid101821
115Schwartz Hans-Werner88
116Roth Jan8787
117Heinen Marvin88
118Daus Basti88
119Hack Niels77
120Gruben Lucas71521
121Schneider Peter77
122Schwalen Alex6161
123Kickertz Nico66
124Klasen Vincent55
125Lopes Mauro55
126Niederprüm Günter55
127Zeimens Pascual55
128Grieven Marvin44
129Muslem Azad431
130Simon Michael44
131Kandels Horst33
132Hosseini Yaghub33
133Mahmoud Yousef312
134Gruben Nico33
135Kolf Horst22
136Nesges Marcel22
137Wagner Rudi22
138Niederprüm Kurt22
139Henkes Roger22
140Ritter Valentin22
141Jakobs Marc22
142Leibich Jonas1111
143Hajjour Mouad11
144Qamar Mohammad11
145Strehl Sven11
146Vieira Rocha Bruno11